IS IT VEGAN?

Is GREEK YOGURT CHEESECAKE NEW YORK STYLE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

yogurt cheese pasteurized milk sugar thermophilus flour bulgaricus acidophilus bifidus casei sugar eggs pure vanilla flour butter cinnamon baking powder

Full Ingredient List

filling: yogurt cheese pasteurized milk, live and active cultures (s. thermophilus, l. bulgaricus, l. acidophilus, bifidus & l. casei) sugar, eggs & pure vanilla. crust: flour, sugar, eggs, butter, cinnamon, baking powder & pure vanilla.

UPC

864097000004
Created by Steve