IS IT VEGAN?
Is GREEK YOGURT FRUIT DIP vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cultured skim milk
cream
milk protein isolate
modified corn starch
gelatin
milk
cheese culture
salt
carob bean gum
guar gum
sugar
vanilla bean
Full Ingredient List
cultured low fat greek yogurt (cultured skim milk*, cream, milk protein isolate, modified corn starch, gelatin), cream cheese (milk & cream, cheese culture, salt, carob bean gum, guar gum), sugar, vanilla bean.
UPC
044276033065
Created by
Steve