IS IT VEGAN?

Are GREEN APPLES RINGS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar gelatin sorbitol lactic acid citric acid fumaric acid white grape juice from concentrate natural and artificial flavors yellow 5 blue 1

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, sugar, gelatin, sorbitol, lactic acid, citric acid, fumaric acid, white grape juice from concentrate, natural and artificial flavors, colored with (yellow 5, blue 1).

UPC

071725714466
Created by Steve