IS IT VEGAN?
Are GREEN APPLES RINGS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
sugar
gelatin
sorbitol
lactic acid
citric acid
fumaric acid
white grape juice from concentrate
natural and artificial flavors
yellow 5
blue 1
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, sugar, gelatin, sorbitol, lactic acid, citric acid, fumaric acid, white grape juice from concentrate, natural and artificial flavors, colored with (yellow 5, blue 1).
UPC
071725714466
Created by
Steve