IS IT VEGAN?
Are GREEN BEAN CHIPS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
green beans
canola oil
tapioca
dextrin
salt
Full Ingredient List
green beans, canola oil, tapioca, dextrin, salt.
UPC
071725713391
Created by
Steve