IS IT VEGAN?
Are GREEN BEANS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
green beans
canola oil
tapioca dextrin
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
green beans, canola oil, tapioca dextrin, sea salt.
UPC
071725728296
Created by
Steve