IS IT VEGAN?

Are GREEN CABBAGE, BELL PEPPER, ONIONS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cabbage bell pepper onion

Full Ingredient List

cabbage, bell pepper, onion.

UPC

017992591300
Created by Steve