IS IT VEGAN?
Are GREEN FAIRY, GARLIC GREEN PEAS vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pea
palm oil
salt
garlic
msg
flavor
Full Ingredient List
pea, palm oil, salt, garlic, msg, flavor
UPC
4712967084691
Created by
Steve