IS IT VEGAN?
Are GREEN GRAPES vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
green grapes
Full Ingredient List
green grapes
UPC
049022853447
Created by
Steve