IS IT VEGAN?
Are GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, FRISEE, RADICCHIO & SHREDDED CARROTS FRENCH BLEND SALAD, GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, FRISEE, RADICCHIO & SHREDDED CARROTS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
green leaf lettuce
frisee
radicchio
shredded carrots
Full Ingredient List
green leaf lettuce, frisee, radicchio, shredded carrots.
UPC
07789033412
Created by
Steve