IS IT VEGAN?

Is GREEN PEPPER SAUCE, HOT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

green jalapeno water tomatillo vinegar lemon juice lime juice spices garlic onion powder xanthan gum cane sugar and citric acid

Full Ingredient List

green jalapeno, water, tomatillo, vinegar, lemon juice, lime juice, spices, garlic, onion powder, xanthan gum, cane sugar and citric acid.

UPC

797578020133
Created by Steve