IS IT VEGAN?
Is GREEN PICKLED JALAPENO NACHO SLICE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
jalapeno peppers
water
vinegar
sugar or high-fructose corn syrup
salt and spices
Full Ingredient List
jalapeno peppers, water, vinegar, sugar or high-fructose corn syrup, salt and spices.
UPC
041331028660
Created by
Steve