IS IT VEGAN?
Are GREEN PICKLED SERRANO PEPPERS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
serrano peppers
water
vinegar
carrots
salt
onions
sugar or high-fructose corn syrup
corn oil
garlic and spices
Full Ingredient List
serrano peppers, water, vinegar, carrots, salt, onions, sugar or high-fructose corn syrup, corn oil, garlic and spices.
UPC
041331028622
Created by
Steve