IS IT VEGAN?

Are GREEN PIGEON PEAS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water pigeon peas salt and potassium chloride

Full Ingredient List

water, pigeon peas, salt and potassium chloride.

UPC

041331020022
Created by Steve