IS IT VEGAN?

Are GREEN PIGEON PEAS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic green pigeon peas water sea salt

Full Ingredient List

organic green pigeon peas, water, sea salt.

UPC

041331020091
Created by Steve