IS IT VEGAN?

Is GREEN PIGEON PEAS WITH COCONUT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

green pigeon peas coconut milk salt potassium metabisulfite

Full Ingredient List

green pigeon peas, coconut milk, salt, potassium metabisulfite.

UPC

041331020060
Created by Steve