IS IT VEGAN?
Is GREEN PLANTAIN PIECES MOFONGO vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
plantains and soybean oil
Full Ingredient List
plantains and soybean oil.
UPC
041331093934
Created by
Steve