IS IT VEGAN?

Is GREEN SALSA, HOT vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

green tomatoes serrano pepper garlic salt sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate

Full Ingredient List

green tomatoes, serrano pepper, garlic, salt, less than 0.1% each of sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate.

UPC

851151002265
Created by Steve