IS IT VEGAN?
Are GREEN SEAWEED FLAKES vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
seaweed
Full Ingredient List
seaweed
UPC
4901963211037
Created by
Steve