IS IT VEGAN?

Is GREEN TEA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water and matcha green tea

Full Ingredient List

filtered water and matcha green tea.

UPC

755899956357
Created by Steve