IS IT VEGAN?
Is GREEN TEA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
premium green tea leaves
Full Ingredient List
premium green tea leaves
UPC
041331052160
Created by
Steve