IS IT VEGAN?

Is GREENLEMON POMELO VITALITY L-CARNITINE VITAMIN WATER, GREENLEMON POMELO vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

spring water carob apple lemon-juice from concentrate orange-juice from concentrate ascorbic acid l-carnitine vitamin c niacin vitamin b6 folic acid vitamin b12 pantothenic acid natural flavourings

Full Ingredient List

spring water (95%), fruit extract (carob, apple), lemon-juice from concentrate (2%), orange-juice from concentrate (1%), antioxidant: ascorbic acid, l-carnitine (0,125%), mixture of vitamins (vitamin c, niacin, vitamin b6, folic acid, vitamin b12, pantothenic acid), natural flavourings.

UPC

8588004518353
Created by Steve