IS IT VEGAN?

Is GRILLED BEEF SKEWERS, BEEF vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

beef water potato starch flavor canola oil dried vinegar cane sugar spice

Full Ingredient List

beef, water, potato starch, flavor, canola oil, dried vinegar, cane sugar, spice.

UPC

621588116596
Created by Steve