IS IT VEGAN?

Are GRILLED GARLIC & HERB CHICKEN SKEWERS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chicken breast water potato starch canola oil vinegar salt lemon juice dextrose dehydrated garlic spice dehydrated onion flavor

Full Ingredient List

chicken breast, water, potato starch, canola oil, vinegar, salt, lemon juice, dextrose, dehydrated garlic, spice, dehydrated onion, flavor.

UPC

621588315555
Created by Steve