IS IT VEGAN?
Are GRILLING GREEN TOMATOES vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
green tomatoes
onions
canola oil
garlic
citric acid
distilled vinegar
molasses
corn syrup
sea salt
caramel color
cane sugar syrup
garlic powder
spices
parsley
brown sugar
black pepper
xanthan gum
Full Ingredient List
green tomatoes, onions, canola oil, garlic (garlic, citric acid), worcestershire sauce (distilled vinegar, molasses, corn syrup, sea salt, caramel color, cane sugar syrup, garlic powder, spices), parsley, brown sugar, black pepper, xanthan gum.
UPC
20045456
Created by
Steve