IS IT VEGAN?

Is GRITS ORGANIC YELLOW CORN vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic yellow corn grits

Full Ingredient List

organic yellow corn grits.

UPC

729906119981
Created by Steve