IS IT VEGAN?

Are GROUND BEEF PATTIES vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

ground beef natural flavorings

Full Ingredient List

ground beef, natural flavorings

UPC

028749444114
Created by Steve