IS IT VEGAN?

Are GROUND RED PEPPERS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

red peppers salt dehydrated lime juice silicone dioxide to preserve freshness

Full Ingredient List

red peppers, salt dehydrated lime juice, silicone dioxide to preserve freshness.

UPC

7506137700811
Created by Steve