IS IT VEGAN?
Is GROUND TURKEY BREAST vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
turkey breast
Full Ingredient List
turkey breast
UPC
857599002102
Created by
Steve