IS IT VEGAN?

Is GROUND VEAL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

ground veal

Full Ingredient List

ground veal

UPC

819189020590
Created by Steve