IS IT VEGAN?
Is GROUND WHITE TURKEY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
all natural white turkey
natural flavoring
Full Ingredient List
all natural** white turkey, natural flavoring.
UPC
642205559435
Created by
Steve