IS IT VEGAN?

Is GROVE SQUARE, ICE CREAM SHOP FLOAT MIX, CHERRY COLA, CHERRY COLA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar citric acid magnesium oxide natural and artificial flavors tircalcium phosphate sucralose mono-and diglycerides yellow 5 yellow 6 red 40 blue 1

Full Ingredient List

sugar, citric acid, magnesium oxide, natural and artificial flavors, tircalcium phosphate, sucralose, mono-and diglycerides, yellow 5, yellow 6, red 40, blue 1.

UPC

070893031528
Created by Steve