IS IT VEGAN?
Is GROVE SQUARE, ICE CREAM SHOP FLOAT MIX, ORANGE DREAMCICLE, ORANGE DREAMCICLE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
citric acid
magnesium oxide
natural and artificial flavors
tricalcium phosphate
sucralose
mono and diglycerides
yellow 6
Full Ingredient List
sugar, citric acid, magnesium oxide, natural and artificial flavors, tricalcium phosphate, sucralose, mono and diglycerides, yellow 6.
UPC
070893031535
Created by
Steve