IS IT VEGAN?

Is GROVE SQUARE, SINGLE CUP CIDER, CARAMEL, APPLE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

dehydrated cane syrup solids dehydrated apples brown sugar malic acid natural flavors ascorbic acid stevia extract

Full Ingredient List

dehydrated cane syrup solids, dehydrated apples, brown sugar, malic acid, contains 2% or less of: natural flavors, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), stevia extract (rebaudioside a).

UPC

070893028856
Created by Steve