IS IT VEGAN?
Is GROWERS, ORIGINAL GARLIC FLAVOR PEANUTS, GARLIC vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
garlic
iodized salt
coconut oil and monosodium glutamate flavor enhancer
Full Ingredient List
peanuts, garlic, iodized salt (salt and potassium iodate), coconut oil and monosodium glutamate flavor enhancer)
UPC
4800054111280
Created by
Steve