IS IT VEGAN?
Is GUACAMOLE AUTHENTIC RECIPE, GUACAMOLE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
hass avocado
tomatillo
onion
garlic
sea salt
jalapeno pepper
cilantro
natural flavor
Full Ingredient List
hass avocado, tomatillo, onion, garlic, sea salt, jalapeno pepper, cilantro, natural flavor.
UPC
070740616106
Created by
Steve