IS IT VEGAN?
Is GUACAMOLE, CLASSIC vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
avocado
jalapeno puree
vinegar
salt
onion and garlic
Full Ingredient List
avocado, jalapeno puree, vinegar, salt, onion and garlic.
UPC
041331094474
Created by
Steve