IS IT VEGAN?

Is GUACAMOLE, JALAPENO vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

avocado jalapeno vinegar red bell pepper salt lime juice onion garlic and coriander

Full Ingredient List

avocado, jalapeno vinegar, red bell pepper, salt, lime juice, onion, garlic and coriander.

UPC

041331094498
Created by Steve