IS IT VEGAN?
Is GUAJILLO PASILLA CHILI SIMMER SAUCE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
guajillo pepper
apple cider vinegar
lime juice concentrate
pasilla pepper
onion
garlic
carrot
celery
tapioca starch
sea salt
avocado oil
cumin
date syrup
black pepper
mexican oregano
Full Ingredient List
water, guajillo pepper, apple cider vinegar, lime juice concentrate, pasilla pepper, onion, garlic, carrot, celery, tapioca starch, sea salt, avocado oil, cumin, date syrup, black pepper, mexican oregano.
UPC
815074022335
Created by
Steve