IS IT VEGAN?

Is GUAJILLO PASILLA CHILI SIMMER SAUCE, GUAJILLO PASILLA CHILI vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water guajillo pepper apple cider vinegar lime juice concentrate pasilla pepper onion garlic carrot celery tapioca starch sea salt avocado oil cumin date syrup black pepper mexican oregano

Full Ingredient List

water, guajillo pepper, apple cider vinegar, lime juice concentrate, pasilla pepper, onion, garlic, carrot, celery, tapioca starch, sea salt, avocado oil, cumin, date syrup, black pepper, mexican oregano.

UPC

815074022359
Created by Steve