IS IT VEGAN?
Is GUANABANA SOURSOP IN SYRUP vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
soursop
sugar
water
citric acid
preservative
Full Ingredient List
soursop, sugar, water, citric acid, preservative (potassium sorbate and sodium benzoate).
UPC
041331021241
Created by
Steve