IS IT VEGAN?

Is GUANABANA YOGURT SMOOTHIE WITH PROBIOTICS, GUANABANA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized cultured low fat milk water sugar guanabana puree soluble corn fiber cornstarch-modified natural flavors pectin potassium sorbate citric acid stevia leaf extract vitamin a palmitate vitamin d3

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: grade a pasteurized cultured low fat milk, water, sugar, guanabana puree, soluble corn fiber, cornstarch-modified, natural flavors, pectin, potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness), citric acid, stevia leaf extract, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.

UPC

819393020782
Created by Steve