IS IT VEGAN?

Is GUANGDONG HONG YUAN FOOD, CLASSIC SERIES SOUR & SWEET HARD CANDY, GUAVA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar glucose syrup citric acid edible spices food color fd&c blue #1 fd&c yellow #5

Full Ingredient List

sugar, glucose syrup, food additives: citric acid, edible spices, food color fd&c blue #1, fd&c yellow #5

UPC

920339098151
Created by Steve