IS IT VEGAN?
Is GUAVA DESSERT CAKE, GUAVA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
guava pulp
wheat flour
niacin
reduced iron
thiamin mononitrate
riboflavin
enzyme
folic acid
cream cheese
water
eggs
butter
grade cultured cream
non-fat dry milk
hydrogenated soybean oil,
Full Ingredient List
sugar, guava pulp, enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, enzyme, folic acid), cream cheese, water, eggs, butter, grade cultured cream, non-fat dry milk, hydrogenated soybean oil,
UPC
892436002150
Created by
Steve