IS IT VEGAN?

Is GUAVA NECTAR JUICE, GUAVA NECTAR vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water guava puree liquid invert sugar modified corn starch natural flavor ascorbic acid citric acid red #40

Full Ingredient List

water guava puree, liquid invert sugar, modified corn starch, natural flavor, ascorbic acid (vitamin c), citric acid, red #40.

UPC

041331041744
Created by Steve