IS IT VEGAN?
Is GUAVA PASTE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
guava pulp
refined sugar
citric acid
pectin
fd&c red #3
fd&c red #40
fd&c yellow #6
Full Ingredient List
guava pulp, refined sugar, citric acid, pectin, fd&c red #3, fd&c red #40, fd&c yellow #6.
UPC
041331030823
Created by
Steve