IS IT VEGAN?
Is GUAVA PULP vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
guava pulp
Full Ingredient List
guava pulp
UPC
041331090728
Created by
Steve