IS IT VEGAN?

Is GUAVA SHELLS IN HEAVY SYRUP vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

guava shells sugar,water

Full Ingredient List

guava shells, sugar,water.

UPC

041331030779
Created by Steve