IS IT VEGAN?

Is GUAVA SPARKLING SPRING WATER, GUAVA vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

carbonated spring water natural guava flavor

Full Ingredient List

carbonated spring water, natural guava flavor.

UPC

041331040167
Created by Steve