IS IT VEGAN?
Is GUMMI LOBSTERS CANDY vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn syrup
sugar
beef gelatine
citric acid
artificial flavor
palm oil
carnauba wax
beeswax
color
Full Ingredient List
corn syrup, sugar, beef gelatine, citric acid, artificial flavor, palm oil, carnauba wax, beeswax, color (red 40).
UPC
034952593709
Created by
Steve